中法两国法语教学研究的比较分析——基于CNKI和HAL数据库(1999—2019年) - Archive ouverte HAL Accéder directement au contenu

Résumé

The trade and cultural exchange between China and the francophone space have seen continued increase in recent years, and hence research on French language teaching has attracted more and more attention and interest. By using VOSviewer and CiteSpace visual analysis software, the study gathered data from CNKI and HAL in the period of 1999-2019, in order to compare the hot topics, the frontiers of the historical stage, and the current research progress in the field of French language teaching between China and France. The results show that, there is no significant difference in the number of publications issued by the two countries in this field. However, the research system has not yet been established in China, and research ostensibly lags behind in regard to France.

随着中国和法语国家与地区文化和经贸往来的不断密切,法语教学研究日益受到关注。文章以1999至2019年中国学术期刊全文数据库(CNKI)和法国学术文献开放数据库(HAL)收录的法语教学领域的科技文献为样本,借助CiteSpace和VOSviewer知识图谱工具,对中法两国该领域的作者合作关系、研究热点和发展历程进行了文献计量分析。研究发现,虽然两国在该领域的发文数量差异不大,但国内尚未建立成熟的法语教学研究体系,相关研究较为滞后。